Exhibitors list

Preliminary exhibitors list 2017

 

  • A1-1, Elkon
  • A1-2, Haver & Boecker GmbH
  • A1-2, IBAU Hamburg
  • A1-3, EUROMIX
  • A2-1, UTS
  • A2-2, Moscow Center Kraft
  • A2-3, Kerwood
  • A2-4, Globmac
  • A3, Concrete plants ZZBO
  • A4-1, TK Slantsy-Him
  • A4-2, BHS-Sonthofen
  • A4-3, Fenchem
  • A4-4, DAL TEKNİK MAKİNA SAN. TİC. A.S.
  • A4-5, Group of companies VPK
  • A4-6, Promsitex
  • A5-1, Moto Stampi
  • A5-2, ITALTECH
  • A5-3, Proceq
  • A5-4, HawkeyePedershaab
  • B1-1, Nowitex
  • B1-2, RS Engineering
  • B1-5, Bang and Bonsomer
  • B2-1, Kip Service
  • B2-2, Excavo
  • B2-3, Kingstone Chemical China Co. Ltd.
  • B2-4, Stroytechnika plant
  • B2-5, SM Klimat
  • B2-6, TD Segezhskiy
  • B2-8, BT Plant Solutions
  • B3-1, TTS Engineering
  • B3-2, Bumazhnaya milya
  • B3-3, GC ORTIS
  • B3-3, m-tec
  • B3-3, GKM Siebtechnik GmbH
  • B3-4, Chongqing Pengkai Fine Chemicals Co., Ltd
  • B3-5, Kerneos
  • B3-6, AML Anlagentechnik Gmbh&Co.KG
  • B4-1, Мека
  • B4-2, New World
  • B4-3, AMIT Industriesysteme GmbH
  • B4-4, Flexyheat
  • B4-5, Severstal-metiz
  • B4-6, Ohlert Marketing
  • B4-6, Weckenmann
  • B4-6, Nordimpianti
  • B4-7, Tpribor
  • B5-1, Mirupak
  • B5-2, Brenntag
  • B5-3, Ivanteleevskiy Elevatormash
  • B5-4, Rettenmaier Rus
  • B5-5, MRM MEKANIK METAL INSAAT
  • B5-6, Jiangsu Zhaojia Materials Technology
  • B5-7, Korrus Techniks
  • B5-7, Maschinenfabrik Gustav Eirich GmbH CO KG
  • C1-1, Aleko-Polymers
  • С1-2, Ermak
  • C1-3, Ankamix
  • С1-4, Bestrom
  • C1-5, Termata
  • C1-6, PP-Komplex
  • C2-1, Stroymechanika
  • C2-2, Industrial magnets
  • C2-3, TD Strommashina
  • C2-4, W.A.M. — Moscow
  • C3-1, EuroHim-1 FD
  • C3-2, Koelgamramor
  • C3-3, Allgaier Process Technology GmbH
  • C3-4, OAS AG
  • С4-1, Vselug
  • C4-2, Teksa
  • C4-3, Parget Makina
  • C4-4, Larchfield
  • C4-5, RusHimSet
  • C4-6, Simem
  • C5-1, Rif-Mikromramor
  • C5-2, MARCANTONINI CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY S.R.L.
  • C5-3, Lodige Maschinenbau GmbH
  • C5-4, Ural-Omega
  • C5-5, Bianchi Casseforme
  • C6, Reimer Trading
  • D1-1, Welcoms+Chemie
  • D1-2, European Transport Systems
  • D1-3, Sinoma
  • D1-4, Oka-Sintez
  • D2-1, Omya Algol Rus
  • D2-2, Camozzi
  • D2-3, Nortex
  • D2-4, Betmatik Group
  • D2-5, Lahti Precision Oy
  • D2-6, Pashiyskiy plant
  • D2-8, ZIPO
  • D3-1, Ravago Chemicals Rus
  • D3-1, Dow Chemical Company
  • D3-4, Dongke Beijing International
  • D3-5, BFT International
  • D3-6, Shanghai Sunrise Polymer Material Co., Ltd.
  • D4-1, Limpeks
  • D4-2, Zhangzhou Builder Hardware Co.,Ltd
  • D4-3, Zibo Zhuoxing Enterprises Co.,Ltd
  • D4-5, Goker
  • D5-1, Carmix
  • D5-2, Polyplast
  • D5-4, Mir dorog
  • D5-5, SKT
  • D5-6, Rapid International
  • E1-1, Allant engineering
  • E1-2, Shishimskiy mramor
  • E1-4, Frame Corp
  • E2-1, Calenberg Ingenieure planmaesig elastisch lagern GmbH

"That’s very good it was my first visit to Moscow, to Russia, it was very nice, very exciting, and very good experience. I’m very impressed by Moscow, conference is very good. Techno...
"Taking part in the XVI International Scientific and Technical Conference В«Modern Technologies of Dry Building Mixtures in ConstructionВ» has been a great opportunity to share and broad...

Media partners